Klasyfikacja sezonu - MX1

2008 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

Poz.NrZawodnikKlubSponsorR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Suma
W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2

1

5

Łukasz Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

22 #2

22 #2

20 #3

22 #2

22 #2

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

13 #8

25 #1

25 #1

18 #4

18 #4

307

2

2

Karol Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

18 #4

18 #4

22 #2

20 #3

18 #4

22 #2

22 #2

22 #2

22 #2

25 #1

20 #3

20 #3

22 #2

20 #3

291

3

7

Arkadiusz Mańk

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

20 #3

20 #3

18 #4

25 #1

20 #3

18 #4

18 #4

20 #3

18 #4

20 #3

22 #2

22 #2

20 #3

22 #2

283

4

4

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

16 #5

11 #10

15 #6

13 #8

12 #9

11 #10

20 #3

18 #4

20 #3

22 #2

18 #4

14 #7

14 #7

16 #5

220

5

8

Mateusz Ognisty

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

14 #7

16 #5

13 #8

14 #7

15 #6

12 #9

16 #5

13 #8

14 #7

18 #4

13 #8

13 #8

15 #6

14 #7

200

6

9

Fabian Szymański

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

10 #11

15 #6

16 #5

16 #5

0 #28

14 #7

15 #6

16 #5

16 #5

7 #14

16 #5

18 #4

16 #5

15 #6

190

7

25

Karol Knap

KM Wisła Chełmno

15 #6

14 #7

11 #10

12 #9

11 #10

13 #8

14 #7

15 #6

12 #9

15 #6

15 #6

15 #6

0 #25

13 #8

175

8

6

Jacek Lonka

AP Głogów

11 #10

13 #8

12 #9

10 #11

14 #7

15 #6

13 #8

14 #7

13 #8

16 #5

-

-

13 #8

12 #9

156

9

15

Jakub Majchrzak

AP Głogów

9 #12

8 #13

8 #13

11 #10

8 #13

9 #12

11 #10

12 #9

10 #11

8 #13

10 #11

11 #10

11 #10

10 #11

136

10

12

Waldemar Lonka

AP Głogów

13 #8

0 #21

-

-

10 #11

8 #13

12 #9

11 #10

11 #10

11 #10

0 #27

9 #12

10 #11

0 #23

95

11

89

Andrzej Seremet

AK Opole

5 #16

5 #16

7 #14

4 #17

5 #16

0 #28

9 #12

9 #12

8 #13

12 #9

4 #17

6 #15

0 #23

5 #16

79

12

67

Piotr Zalewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

6 #15

9 #12

0 #21

5 #16

0 #21

3 #18

-

5 #16

9 #12

14 #7

0 #21

10 #11

8 #13

9 #12

78

13

70

Mariusz Bukowski

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

3 #18

4 #17

4 #17

2 #19

2 #19

0 #22

8 #13

8 #13

7 #14

10 #11

3 #18

1 #20

6 #15

4 #17

62

14

13

Mirosław Kowalski

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

8 #13

10 #11

9 #12

7 #14

7 #14

4 #17

-

-

-

-

-

-

7 #14

-

52

15

120

Roman Morozov

Ukraina

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

25 #1

25 #1

50

16

11

Kamil Walczak

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

-

-

14 #7

8 #13

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

12 #9

11 #10

45

17

18

Łukasz Lonka

AP Głogów

-

-

-

18 #4

25 #1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #21

43

18

14

Tomasz Jost

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

12 #9

12 #9

10 #11

9 #12

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

43

19

155

Oskaras Agatonovas

Oskar MX Team

-

-

25 #1

15 #6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

40

20

82

Piotr Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

-

-

-

-

-

-

5 #16

6 #15

-

-

7 #14

4 #17

9 #12

8 #13

39

21

181

Paweł Szturomski

AP Głogów

-

-

-

-

13 #8

10 #11

-

-

-

-

11 #10

0 #24

-

-

34

22

117

Toni Wolf

Niemcy

-

-

-

-

16 #5

16 #5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

32

23

139

Jiri Hendrych

Czechy

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

14 #7

16 #5

-

-

30

24

75

Marcin Rzętkowski

MK Unia Poznań

-

-

-

-

6 #15

6 #15

-

-

-

-

8 #13

8 #13

-

-

28

25

1

Maciej Zdunek

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

-

25 #1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

25

26

152

John Christian Sejlord

GAMK Gdańsk

25 #1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

25

27

98

Karol Różański

WKM Wschowa

-

-

-

-

0 #30

5 #16

10 #11

10 #11

-

-

-

-

-

-

25

28

17

Jakub Przygoński

AP Warszawa

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

12 #9

12 #9

-

-

24

29

87

Marcin Krakowski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

-

-

-

-

3 #18

2 #19

-

-

-

-

6 #15

7 #14

4 #17

-

22

30

16

Aleksandr Sazanovets

Białoruś

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

15 #6

6 #15

-

-

-

-

21

31

177

Ronny Herlitschke

Niemcy

-

-

-

-

0 #27

20 #3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

20

32

24

Maciej Tusiński

Motoklub Olsztyn

-

-

2 #19

0 #22

-

-

6 #15

4 #17

6 #15

-

1 #20

0 #22

-

-

19

33

26

Wiesław Wiśniewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

-

-

6 #15

3 #18

0 #31

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2 #19

7 #14

18

34

31

Janusz Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

-

-

-

-

0 #22

0 #23

-

-

-

-

5 #16

2 #19

5 #16

6 #15

18

35

19

Kajetan Rusocki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

4 #17

3 #18

5 #16

6 #15

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

18

36

118

Aleksander Fledler

Niemcy

-

-

-

-

9 #12

7 #14

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

16

37

54

Tomasz Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

-

-

0 #22

0 #21

0 #24

0 #24

-

-

5 #16

9 #12

-

-

1 #20

1 #20

16

38

157

Ronny Borch

Niemcy

-

-

-

-

-

-

7 #14

7 #14

-

-

-

-

-

-

14

39

28

Jakub Kuźniak

GAMK Gdańsk

7 #14

6 #15

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

13

40

100

Paweł Wizgier

ŁKM Łowicz

-

7 #14

-

-

-

-

-

-

4 #17

-

-

-

-

-

11

41

69

Michał Ficoń

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2 #19

3 #18

3 #18

3 #18

11

42

103

Sławomir Przybyła

WKM Wschowa

-

-

-

-

0 #29

0 #25

-

-

-

-

9 #12

0 #26

0 #22

0 #22

9

43

195

Stanisław Grygiel

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

2 #19

2 #19

1 #20

1 #20

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #24

0 #21

0 #21

2 #19

8

44

157

Ronny Borch

Niemcy

-

-

-

-

1 #20

1 #20

-

-

-

-

0 #22

5 #16

-

-

7

45

140

Szymon Przymusiński

MKO Oborniki

-

-

-

-

4 #17

0 #27

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4

46

116

Filip Chlewiński

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

-

-

3 #18

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

47

33

Ryszard Krzemień

ŁKM Łowicz

1 #20

1 #20

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

48

62

Tomasz Zych

AP Głogów

-

-

-

-

0 #23

0 #21

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

49

72

Jarosław Ziemacki

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

-

-

0 #23

-

0 #25

-

-

-

-

-

0 #25

0 #23

-

-

0

50

102

Artur Borowczyk

WKM Wschowa

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #23

-

-

-

0

51

63

Piotr Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #24

-

0

52

59

Stanisław Żytecki

NZ

-

-

-

-

0 #26

0 #26

-

-

-

-

0 #26

0 #25

-

-

0