Klasyfikacja sezonu - MX1

2008 | Motocross | Puchar Polski

Poz.Nr

Zawodnik

Sponsor

Klub

Marka

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Suma
W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2

1

11

Kamil Walczak

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

25 #2

25 #2

7 #16

16 #7

25 #3

25 #2

223

2

100

Paweł Wizgier

ŁKM Łowicz

14 #7

15 #6

22 #3

20 #4

22 #3

16 #6

22 #4

20 #5

20 #6

20 #6

191

3

12

Waldemar Lonka

AP Głogów

0 #40

22 #2

20 #4

22 #3

15 #7

22 #3

20 #5

25 #3

22 #4

22 #4

190

4

67

Piotr Zalewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Honda

15 #6

-

14 #8

15 #7

18 #5

18 #5

25 #3

22 #4

15 #10

16 #8

158

5

89

Andrzej Seremet

AK Opole

Yamaha

10 #11

14 #7

16 #6

14 #8

16 #6

15 #7

18 #6

12 #11

18 #8

18 #7

151

6

47

Wojciech Kuształa

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

18 #4

18 #4

12 #10

13 #9

14 #8

14 #8

15 #8

3 #20

-

-

107

7

96

Krzysztof Dziadko

Motoklub Olsztyn

0 #23

2 #19

8 #14

7 #15

11 #11

12 #10

12 #11

13 #10

14 #11

13 #13

92

8

19

Kajetan Rusocki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

13 #8

13 #8

18 #5

18 #5

20 #4

0 #24

-

-

-

-

82

9

113

Piotr Kudela

RKM Raptor

0 #26

1 #20

15 #7

11 #11

6 #16

7 #15

9 #14

8 #15

11 #14

3 #24

71

10

74

Marcin Szanter

Motoklub Olsztyn

-

-

-

-

-

-

16 #7

18 #6

16 #9

15 #10

65

11

24

Maciej Tusiński

Motoklub Olsztyn

0 #29

0 #27

7 #15

5 #17

10 #12

10 #12

13 #10

15 #8

-

-

60

12

50

Adam Minkowski

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Yamaha

5 #16

9 #12

9 #13

8 #14

-

-

14 #9

14 #9

-

-

59

13

54

Tomasz Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

0 #21

0 #24

-

-

8 #14

5 #17

10 #13

10 #13

8 #19

12 #14

53

14

57

Józef Stachoń Tutoń

TKM Zakopane

6 #15

4 #17

-

-

12 #10

11 #11

-

-

13 #12

6 #21

52

15

122

Mariusz Kubat

NZ

KTM

-

-

13 #9

10 #12

13 #9

13 #9

-

-

-

-

49

16

46

Andrzej Szic

AK Opole

Yamaha

7 #14

12 #9

-

-

-

-

-

-

12 #13

14 #11

45

17

167

Lesław Oczos

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

11 #12

11 #12

10 #15

11 #15

43

18

14

Tomasz Jost

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

16 #5

20 #3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

36

19

15

Jakub Majchrzak

AP Głogów

Yamaha

-

-

-

16 #6

-

20 #4

-

-

-

-

36

20

198

Rafał Karcz

RKM Raptor

0 #33

0 #26

11 #11

9 #13

1 #21

4 #18

5 #18

5 #18

-

-

35

21

90

Piotr Morawski

RKM Raptor

Honda

0 #28

0 #32

10 #12

12 #10

9 #13

3 #19

-

-

-

-

34

22

32

Zbigniew Majewski

ŁKM Łowicz

0 #25

0 #28

6 #16

6 #16

2 #20

0 #22

6 #17

9 #14

-

-

29

23

112

Sylwester Wielec

ŁKM Łowicz

0 #24

0 #22

-

-

3 #19

8 #14

8 #15

7 #16

-

-

26

24

13

Mirosław Kowalski

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

22 #2

0 #34

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

22

25

70

Mariusz Bukowski

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

11 #10

11 #10

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

22

26

17

Jakub Przygoński

AP Warszawa

20 #3

0 #36

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

20

27

615

Michał Drozd

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9 #18

10 #16

19

28

81

Walter Stępiński

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

12 #9

6 #15

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

18

29

166

Bartosz Dorosz

MKS Nekla

8 #13

10 #11

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

18

30

110

Krzysztof Białek

ŁKM Łowicz

0 #34

0 #29

4 #18

3 #19

0 #23

1 #21

4 #19

6 #17

-

-

18

31

28

Jakub Kuźniak

GAMK Gdańsk

0 #22

16 #5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

16

32

45

Wiktor Kuźniewski

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

9 #12

7 #14

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

16

33

10

Marcin Tynowski

RTM Radom

-

-

-

-

7 #15

9 #13

-

-

-

-

16

34

44

Andrzej Gruntowski

AK Opole

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7 #20

9 #17

16

35

111

Daniel Lipniacki

-

-

-

-

0 #24

2 #20

-

-

6 #21

7 #20

15

36

116

Grzegorz Palusiński

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Suzuki

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

5 #22

8 #19

13

37

107

Tomasz Gabara

ŁKM Łowicz

0 #31

0 #25

-

-

5 #17

6 #16

-

-

-

-

11

38

109

Łukasz Hepner

NZ

Honda

-

-

5 #17

4 #18

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

39

134a

Krzysztof Kulesza

NZ

Yamaha

0 #27

8 #13

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

40

62

Karol Wargulak

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3 #24

5 #22

8

41

79

Eugeniusz Rebenstock

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4 #23

4 #23

8

42

173

Łukasz Bartnikowski

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

2 #19

5 #16

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

43

195

Stanisław Grygiel

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

4 #17

3 #18

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

44

193

Mariusz Skorynko

Motoklub Olsztyn

0 #35

0 #31

-

-

0 #26

0 #23

3 #20

4 #19

-

-

7

45

511

Robert Kaniewski

KM Quercus Romanówka

-

-

-

-

4 #18

0 #26

-

-

-

-

4

46

106

Sławomir Tabar

RKM Raptor

Yamaha

-

-

2 #21

2 #20

-

-

-

-

-

-

4

47

65

Grzegorz Amilianowicz

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

3 #18

0 #23

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

48

114

Aleksander Janusz

WKM Wschowa

Honda

-

-

3 #19

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

49

42

Błażej Podbielski

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Yamaha

0 #32

0 #33

-

-

-

-

2 #21

-

-

-

2

50

115

Jarosław Wiśniewski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Suzuki

-

-

1 #22

1 #22

0 #25

0 #25

-

-

-

-

2

51

361

Krzysztof Jaszczewski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2 #25

-

2

52

105

Tomasz Makowski

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

1 #20

0 #21

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

53

5

Łukasz Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #1

0 #1

0

54

7

Arkadiusz Mańk

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

Yamaha

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #1

0 #1

-

-

0

55

2

Karol Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

-

-

-

-

0 #1

0 #1

-

-

-

-

0

56

122

Jakub Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #2

0 #2

0 #2

0 #3

0

57

222

Juri Naumczyk

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Suzuki

-

-

0 #2

0 #2

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

58

151

Igor Lubomirsky

Ukraina

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #5

0 #5

0

59

6

Oleg Skripnikov

Ukraina

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #7

0 #9

0

60

313

Vladislav Shmatok

Ukraina

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #17

0 #12

0

61

22

Anatolii Krainov

Ukraina

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #16

0 #18

0

62

221

Aleksander Szutowski

Ukraina

Suzuki

-

-

0 #20

0 #21

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

63

62

Tomasz Zych

AP Głogów

-

-

-

-

0 #22

-

-

-

-

-

0

64

174

Rafał Tomaszewski

-

-

-

-

0 #27

0 #27

-

-

-

-

0

65

36

Janusz Behrendt

GAMK Gdańsk

0 #30

0 #30

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

66

169

Robert Żuchowski

GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

0 #37

0 #35

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

67

121

Kamil Ławrynowicz

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

0 #36

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

68

161

Jakub Sztyber

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

0 #38

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

69

134

Piotr Kosiński

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

0 #39

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0