Klasyfikacja sezonu - 125 cc

2004 | Motocross | Puchar PZM

Poz.NrZawodnikR1R2R3R4R5Suma
1212121212
137Mateusz Ognisty18162525252225252525231
211Jakub Majchrzak16142014182016161514163
333Sebastian Kwiatkowski1201415151820202222158
444Paweł Nowicki142002222252222147
592Filip Moes1110212161613151815128
634Jakub Kwiatkowski78181000150202098
735Piotr Król5131018141461090
889Dawid Kruk106612147107779
974Adam Kwiecień1312131681375
1094Arkadiusz Zielezny9121211141371
1163Kacper Kępa01160201501870
1227Arkadiusz Mańk1818161668
1393Boguslaw Zielezny14119131259
1414Mirosław Szychulski201522057
1552Dariusz Przybysz252550
1617Paweł Wysocki973407509549
1731Marcin Lubiński011084810647
1829Marcin Hallmann222244
1991Karol Różański011122043
2088Janusz Bukszyński3470131340
2177Kamil Słowicki220511011940
2225Piotr Piotrowski09151135
23112Miłosz Cieloch012121135
2468Daniel Bałdyga0261011433
2576Mateusz Bembenik151833
2690Maciej Dróbka51310028
2719Piotr Jesion11920
2838Arkadiusz Dzik00823619
2954Dariusz Kłopot9817
3070Piotr Więckowski8816
3164Grzegorz Kępa8715
3270Sławomir Kreps6511
3340Łukasz Jaromin8311
3481Łukasz Kucharczyk6511
3569Marcin Grodzicki104510
36411Krzysztof Dziadko3710
37101Andrzej Mancin099
3842Jakub Domagalski06039
39145Adrian Słomczewski099
40118Sławomir Woźnica538
41107Maciej Dominiak707
4230Arkadiusz Meredyk40037
4395Dawid Drzęźla336
44125Łukasz Lonka01146
4575Przemysław Babski066
46217Adam Stolarski505
47104Marcin Mazurkiewicz00044
48102Piotr Nadulski404
49337Michał Daciuk314
50150Kamil Grzyb404
51103Maciej Sadłowski00202
52244Paweł Buczyński202
53130Dario Marco Sarti022
5448Przemysław Skrzyniarz02002
5584Krzysztof Paryska00101
56180Grzegorz Przybysz101
5761Radosław Michałowski101
58111Jindrich Hrabica000
59188Jan Mikulecki000
60166Peter Svanda000
6110Karol Kędzierski00000
62114Jiri Mach000
6324Oskar Wojciechowicz000
6487Maciej Strugiński000
6542Albert Pelec00000
6641Oskar Skrzypczak00
679Paweł Szturomski0000
685Fabian Szymański0000000
6982Ondrej Ruzicka00000
70116Jiri Chuchik000
712Łukasz Wysocki000000
72111Piotr Skłodowski000
7362Łukasz Grzebyta000
7436Tomasz Małecki00000
7599Damian Rykowski000
7656Arkadiusz Janicki000
7798Marcin Krakowski000
7880Ulastik Malat000
7959Marcin Dmochowski000
8045Tomasz Michnicki00000
8196Marcin Kryński000
8283Bohdan Ruzicka00000