Klasyfikacja sezonu - powyżej 175 cc

2007 | Motocross | Puchar PZM

Poz.NrZawodnikKlubSponsorR1 R2 R3 R4 Suma
W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2

1

81

Kamil Walczak

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

25 #5

22 #4

25 #4

25 #4

18 #8

16 #9

22 #3

18 #6

171

2

51

Jakub Majchrzak

AP Głogów

15 #11

15 #11

22 #5

20 #6

14 #11

13 #12

14 #9

16 #7

129

3

13

Mirosław Kowalski

AMK Człuchów

14 #12

14 #13

11 #13

22 #5

22 #6

15 #10

18 #6

-

116

4

17

Fabian Szymański

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

22 #6

25 #3

-

-

20 #7

18 #8

20 #4

2 #NU

107

5

107

Waldemar Lonka

AP Głogów

20 #8

18 #9

-

-

15 #10

20 #7

15 #8

15 #8

103

6

11

Łukasz Wysocki

KM Wisła Chełmno

-

-

-

-

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

100

7

76

Andrzej Seremet

AP Głogów

0 #41

5 #22

15 #9

14 #10

13 #12

10 #17

13 #10

14 #9

84

8

74

Marcin Szanter

Motoklub Olsztyn

11 #15

10 #17

12 #12

11 #13

8 #19

9 #18

7 #17

9 #15

77

9

61

Marcin Rzętkowski

MK Unia Poznań

-

-

18 #7

16 #8

-

-

16 #7

20 #5

70

10

55

Walter Stępiński

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

13 #13

11 #16

-

-

12 #14

11 #16

9 #15

10 #14

66

11

42

Kajetan Rusocki

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

8 #19

8 #19

9 #15

18 #7

10 #17

12 #13

-

-

65

12

15

Wiesław Wiśniewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

16 #10

20 #8

13 #11

15 #9

-

-

-

-

64

13

111

Wojciech Rencz

AK Głogów/Hawi Opole

18 #9

16 #10

-

-

16 #9

14 #11

-

-

64

14

12

Arkadiusz Mańk

AMK Człuchów

-

-

-

-

-

22 #4

-

22 #3

44

15

23

Mariusz Bukowski

AMK Człuchów

10 #16

9 #18

-

-

-

-

11 #13

13 #10

43

16

28

Jakub Kuźniak

GAMK Gdańsk

5 #22

12 #15

10 #14

13 #11

-

-

-

-

40

17

35

Janusz Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

-

-

20 #6

12 #12

-

-

-

-

32

18

50

Adam Minkowski

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

9 #18

-

-

-

-

-

8 #16

11 #13

28

19

47

Wojciech Kuształa

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

12 #14

13 #14

-

-

-

-

-

-

25

20

157

Józef Stachoń-Tutoń

TKM Zakopane

-

-

-

-

7 #20

3 #24

6 #18

7 #17

23

21

450

Marcin Olejnik

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

10 #14

12 #12

22

22

99

Tadeusz Galica

TKM Zakopane

-

-

-

-

11 #16

8 #19

-

-

19

23

114

Sławomir Przybyła

Niemcy

-

-

16 #8

1 #NU

-

-

-

-

17

24

99

Krzysztof Kulesza

NZ

0 #28

0 #29

8 #16

9 #15

-

-

-

-

17

25

78

Piotr Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

-

-

0 #NU

8 #16

5 #22

4 #23

-

-

17

26

49

Marek Jaskólski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

-

-

-

-

9 #18

7 #20

-

-

16

27

171

Maciej Kowalski

Klub Motorowy Szczecin

-

-

14 #10

0 #NU

-

-

-

-

14

28

103

Adrian Wawrzyniak

Klub Motorowy Szczecin

-

-

7 #17

7 #17

-

-

-

-

14

29

62

Tomasz Zych

AP Głogów

-

-

-

-

-

-

12 #12

1 #NU

13

30

98

Zbigniew Majewski

NZ

0 #33

0 #31

-

-

0 #28

0 #29

5 #19

8 #16

13

31

97

Arkadiusz Michalczuk

7 #20

6 #21

-

-

-

-

-

-

13

32

47

Krzysztof Rybałko

NZ

-

-

6 #18

6 #18

-

-

-

-

12

33

581

Paweł Kaim

NZ

-

-

-

-

6 #21

5 #22

-

-

11

34

95

Stanisław Grygiel

0 #29

0 #30

0 #24

10 #14

-

-

-

-

10

35

800

Tomasz Makowski

-

-

-

-

-

-

4 #20

6 #18

10

36

88

Raymund Brzeziński

Koszalin

-

-

5 #19

5 #19

-

-

-

-

10

37

45

Wiktor Kuźniewski

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

6 #21

4 #23

-

-

-

-

-

-

10

38

116

Zbigniew Zabłocki

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

-

-

-

-

-

-

3 #21

5 #19

8

39

175

Albin Majkowski

-

-

4 #20

4 #20

-

-

-

-

8

40

65

Grzegorz Amilianowicz

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

0 #27

7 #20

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

41

247

Wojciech Jędrzejewski

-

-

-

-

-

-

2 #22

4 #20

6

42

102

Paweł Myśko

MK Chojna

-

-

3 #21

3 #21

-

-

-

-

6

43

39

Ryszard Misiarz

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

-

-

-

-

0 #27

6 #21

-

-

6

44

93

Lesław Oczoś

NZ

-

-

-

-

4 #23

2 #25

-

-

6

45

48

Jan Herman

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

4 #23

1 #27

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

46

32

Artur Borowczak

WKM Wschowa

2 #25

3 #25

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

47

146

Piotr Morawski

Koszalin

-

-

2 #22

2 #22

0 #33

0 #33

-

-

4

48

87

Piotr Kudela

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

3 #24

0 #36

-

-

1 #26

0 #27

-

-

4

49

421

Błażej Podbielski

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3 #21

3

50

94

Eugenius Rebenstock

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

0 #31

0 #34

-

-

2 #25

1 #26

0 #24

0 #NU

3

51

202

Piotr Wojciechowski

TKM Zakopane

-

-

-

-

3 #24

0 #28

-

-

3

52

44

Andrzej Gruntowski

AK Opolski

0 #30

2 #26

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

53

89

Robert Żochowski

GAMK Gdańsk

0 #39

0 #37

-

-

-

-

1 #23

0 #NU

1

54

727

Frank Studrmann

Klub Motorowy Szczecin

-

-

1 #23

0 #NU

-

-

-

-

1

55

46

Andrzej Szic

AK Opolski

1 #26

0 #28

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

56

5

Jacek Olszewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

0 #1

0 #1

-

-

-

-

0 #2

0 #2

0

57

138

Oscar Hotho

Niemcy

-

-

0 #1

0 #1

-

-

-

-

0

58

30

Łukasz Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

0 #2

0 #2

-

-

0 #2

0 #2

-

-

0

59

199

Andree Brandin

Niemcy

-

-

0 #2

0 #2

-

-

-

-

0

60

4

Karol Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

0 #3

0 #7

-

-

0 #3

0 #3

-

-

0

61

158

Danny Siromski

Niemcy

-

-

0 #3

0 #3

-

-

-

-

0

62

9

Mateusz Ognisty

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

-

-

-

-

0 #5

0 #6

0 #5

0 #4

0

63

3

Jacek Lonka

AP Głogów

-

-

-

-

0 #4

0 #5

-

-

0

64

91

Aleksander Naumow

0 #4

0 #5

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

65

123

Dmitrijs Palkovskis

0 #7

0 #6

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

66

10

Tomasz Jost

AMK Człuchów

0 #37

0 #12

-

-

-

-

0 #11

0 #11

0

67

222

Yuriy Naumczyk

Ukraina

-

-

-

-

0 #13

0 #15

-

-

0

68

181

Oleg Skurnikov

Ukraina

-

-

-

-

0 #15

0 #14

-

-

0

69

100

Siergiej Zarucki

0 #17

0 #24

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

70

189

Przemysław Purcha

NZ

-

-

-

-

0 #29

0 #30

-

-

0

71

44

Milan Tekel

Słowacja

-

-

-

-

0 #30

0 #35

-

-

0

72

190

Łukasz Piekara

NZ

-

-

-

-

0 #31

0 #31

-

-

0

73

200

Zdzisław Jacko

NZ

-

-

-

-

0 #32

0 #32

-

-

0

74

36

Janusz Bechrendt

GAMK Gdańsk

0 #34

0 #32

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

75

116

Kajetan Zabłocki

0 #32

0 #35

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

76

150

Grzegorz Brasel

GAMK Gdańsk

0 #35

0 #33

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

77

158a

Maciej Gąsiennica-Ciaptak

TKM Zakopane

-

-

-

-

0 #35

0 #34

-

-

0

78

89

Łukasz Rapacz

Rapacz

-

-

-

-

0 #34

-

-

-

0

79

93

Mariusz Skorynko

0 #36

0 #38

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

80

160

Maciej Mikołajczyk

NZ

-

-

-

-

0 #36

-

-

-

0

81

73

Marcin Dudkiewicz

MKO Oborniki

0 #38

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

82

41

Marek Niepiekło

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

0 #40

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

83

33

Piotr Piotrowski

WKM Wschowa

-

-

0 #NU

-

-

-

-

-

0