Klasyfikacja sezonu - E1

2010 | Cross Country | Puchar Polski

Poz.NrZawodnikKlubSponsorR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Suma
W1 W2 W1 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W1 W2 W1 W2

1

222

Przemysław Szymański

NZ

11 #10

25 #1

16 #5

22 #2

25 #1

25 #1

6 #15

-

18 #4

16 #5

20 #3

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

18 #4

310

2

111.

Zbigniew Cieślik

NZ

14 #7

15 #6

25 #1

25 #1

22 #2

16 #5

25 #1

25 #1

20 #3

20 #3

25 #1

18 #4

18 #4

16 #5

22 #2

22 #2

15 #6

299

3

44

Karol Bakun

A. Polski

7 #14

-

15 #6

16 #5

12 #9

22 #2

18 #4

20 #3

16 #5

22 #2

22 #2

22 #2

-

22 #2

20 #3

18 #4

25 #1

270

4

777

Mariusz Krzywiel

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

0 #21

-

20 #3

18 #4

16 #5

18 #4

22 #2

16 #5

22 #2

18 #4

-

15 #6

16 #5

18 #4

18 #4

-

-

217

5

292

Tomasz Walendowicz

NKM Siemiatycze

-

-

18 #4

8 #13

9 #12

20 #3

20 #3

22 #2

0 #NK

-

13 #8

-

-

15 #6

16 #5

16 #5

20 #3

177

6

13.

Sebastian Kuncicki

MTP Prabuty

5 #16

1 #20

-

0 #28

-

11 #10

14 #7

12 #9

11 #10

14 #7

18 #4

16 #5

20 #3

20 #3

15 #6

20 #3

0 #19

177

7

336

Sebastian Romanowski

NZ

6 #15

6 #15

-

13 #8

11 #10

14 #7

-

18 #4

15 #6

15 #6

11 #10

0 #NK

-

5 #16

-

-

-

114

8

10...

Paweł Szydłowski

NZ

16 #5

0 #NK

14 #7

15 #6

-

-

16 #5

0 #22

13 #8

0 #NK

-

0 #NK

15 #6

14 #7

8 #13

-

-

111

9

613

Robert Judycki

TM Cross ATV Piła

12 #9

5 #16

22 #2

5 #16

15 #6

-

-

-

12 #9

13 #8

-

-

11 #10

-

-

13 #8

-

108

10

11

Sebastian Kałużny

HAWI Racing Team

20 #3

20 #3

-

20 #3

5 #16

-

-

-

-

-

16 #5

20 #3

-

-

-

-

-

101

11

217

Michał Dominiak

GAMK Gdańsk

0 #41

0 #33

3 #18

0 #22

0 #NK

8 #13

10 #11

10 #11

5 #16

7 #14

1 #20

7 #14

12 #9

9 #12

7 #14

11 #10

10 #11

100

12

179

Maciej Wojcieszek

A. Polski

0 #40

0 #25

6 #15

0 #23

0 #NK

-

-

9 #12

0 #NK

6 #15

10 #11

10 #11

-

7 #14

11 #10

14 #7

16 #5

89

13

193

Luigi Saladini

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

0 #22

4 #17

-

2 #19

-

0 #15

12 #9

6 #15

10 #11

8 #13

-

-

14 #7

13 #8

13 #8

-

-

82

14

22

Jeremiasz Mandecki

KKM Kwidzyn

-

-

13 #8

12 #9

0 #WK

-

-

14 #7

14 #7

0 #NK

15 #6

11 #10

-

-

-

-

-

79

15

95

Piotr Suchowiecki

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

0 #30

0 #23

-

-

-

-

-

4 #17

4 #17

10 #11

2 #19

3 #18

13 #8

10 #11

9 #12

9 #12

12 #9

76

16

73a

Jarosław Ginter

LKT Wyczół Gościeradz

0 #31

0 #29

8 #13

0 #24

7 #14

12 #9

8 #13

2 #19

2 #19

5 #16

3 #18

0 #21

10 #11

4 #17

-

4 #17

8 #13

73

17

249

Michał Smoleński

NZ

0 #28

0 #26

10 #11

14 #7

-

15 #6

13 #8

0 #NK

-

-

8 #13

0 #WK

-

-

-

-

-

60

18

23

Paweł Czeszejko

KKM Kwidzyn

-

-

11 #10

4 #17

-

-

-

15 #6

-

-

12 #9

14 #7

-

-

-

-

-

56

19

199

Mateusz Zych

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #21

0 #NK

22 #2

-

-

7 #14

22 #2

51

20

77

Dominik Winckiewicz

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

25 #1

25 #1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

50

21

35

Grzegorz Zasada

NZ

-

-

-

0 #21

4 #17

-

-

0 #21

7 #14

11 #10

14 #7

13 #8

-

-

-

-

-

49

22

250

Grzegorz Michułka

HAWI Racing Team

10 #11

14 #7

-

10 #11

14 #7

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

48

23

2.

Mariusz Wójcik

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

25 #1

22 #2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

47

24

223.

Wojciech Mleczek

A. Polski

3 #18

11 #10

-

7 #14

20 #3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

41

25

199b

Jan Kaszuba

A. Polski

0 #39

-

-

-

-

-

-

3 #18

-

-

-

-

-

8 #13

-

15 #6

14 #7

40

26

40

Tomasz Żala

GAMK Gdańsk

-

-

-

-

-

10 #11

15 #6

8 #13

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

33

27

997

Radosław Jaworski

KKM Kwidzyn

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7 #14

-

-

9 #12

12 #9

-

-

-

-

-

28

28

89

Damian Puncewicz

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

8 #13

12 #9

0 #22

8 #13

-

-

-

-

-

28

29

241

Tomasz Krawczyk

BKM Bielsko-Biała

8 #13

18 #4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

26

30

712

Marcin Sawicki

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

12 #9

14 #7

-

-

26

31

92

Zbigniew Puchała

KKM Wena Kielce

18 #4

7 #14

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

25

32

225

Paweł Puciołowski

PSM OFF ROAD Białystok

9 #12

16 #5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

25

33

210

Przemysław Franczak

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

12 #9

13 #8

25

34

159

Paweł Hlavaty

NZ

-

-

7 #14

0 #29

-

-

-

-

0 #NK

9 #12

-

9 #12

-

-

-

-

-

25

35

114.

Michał Pyzowski

AMK Gorce Nowy Targ

15 #6

9 #12

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

24

36

301

Grzegorz Przybysz

WCKS Siedlce

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

11 #10

12 #9

-

-

23

37

94

Radosław Boczek

RTM Radom

22 #2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

22

38

101

Piotr Skłodowski

KM Quercus Romanówka

-

-

-

11 #10

-

-

11 #10

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

22

39

157

Kamil Lewandowski

MTP Prabuty

0 #NK

3 #18

12 #9

6 #15

0 #NK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

21

40

270

Andrzej Segin

CKM Cieszyn

0 #27

0 #21

-

1 #20

18 #4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

19

41

41

Mikołaj Fijałkowski

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

13 #8

5 #16

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

18

42

12

Dariusz Kałuziński

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

9 #12

9 #12

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

18

43

226

Damian Dąbrowski

NKM Siemiatycze

4 #17

13 #8

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

17

44

72

Jan Żukowski

KM MX Chotomów

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

6 #15

11 #10

17

45

145

Krzysztof Gil

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

8 #13

9 #12

17

46

17

Wiesław Płoszaj

NZ

-

-

-

0 #31

6 #15

-

-

1 #20

-

-

4 #17

6 #15

-

-

-

-

-

17

47

24

Marcin Stuszewski

A. Polski

0 #36

0 #24

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

6 #15

10 #11

-

-

16

48

71

Piotr Rykowski

TKM Polska

0 #51

0 #38

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3 #18

5 #16

3 #18

5 #16

16

49

72

Dariusz Szymczyk

KM Wisła Chełmno

0 #53

0 #41

-

0 #37

0 #NK

7 #14

7 #14

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

14

50

527

Radosław Rybak

NZ

0 #NK

2 #19

-

0 #NK

-

-

-

-

-

-

7 #14

5 #16

-

-

-

-

-

14

51

113

Jarosław Guzik

AMK Gorce Nowy Targ

-

-

-

0 #30

13 #8

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

13

52

500

Robert Żera

A. Polski

-

-

-

0 #NK

-

-

-

13 #8

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

13

53

117

Sławomir Jabłoński

KM MX Chotomów

13 #8

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

13

54

205

Adam Tumiel

PSM OFF ROAD Białystok

0 #29

12 #9

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

12

55

96b

Michał Walazek

KKM Wena Kielce

2 #19

10 #11

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

12

56

112

Marcin Lamowski

NZ

0 #33

0 #31

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

5 #16

7 #14

12

57

117

Krzysztof Paździur

GKM Grodzisk

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

11 #10

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

11

58

334

Marek Kurmin

NKM Siemiatycze

-

-

-

3 #18

8 #13

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

11

59

57

Piotr Świtek

A. Polski

0 #25

0 #28

-

0 #26

10 #11

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

10

60

1

Jakub Kowalik

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

10 #11

-

10

61

46.

Filip Stankiewicz

A. Polski

0 #26

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9 #12

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

62

200

Krzysztof Kulesza

NZ

-

-

-

9 #12

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

63

448

Aleksander Bułaj

TM Cross ATV Piła

-

-

9 #12

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

64

17

Leszek Drogosz

NZ

0 #NK

8 #13

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

65

104.

Mateusz Guzek

NZ

0 #49

0 #36

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2 #19

6 #15

-

-

8

66

106

Marcin Król

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1 #20

6 #15

7

67

579

Mariusz Rosiak

NKM Siemiatycze

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

6 #15

0 #NK

-

-

-

-

-

0 #21

0 #20

6

68

341

Leszek Beyger

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

6 #15

-

-

-

-

-

-

6

69

5

Przemysław Dołęgowski

MTP Prabuty

0 #42

0 #34

-

0 #33

-

-

-

5 #16

1 #20

0 #NK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

6

70

63

Mirosław Pleskot

GKM Grodzisk

0 #37

0 #22

5 #16

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

71

74

Wojciech Milewski

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

5 #16

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

72

333

Sebastian Maj

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #22

4 #17

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4

73

84

Bartosz Czeszejko

NZ

0 #48

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #NK

-

-

0 #NK

4 #17

-

-

-

-

-

4

74

170

Andrzej Janiak

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4 #17

4

75

999

Michał Pawłowicz

PKS Korona Elbląg

-

-

4 #17

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4

76

150

Rafał Chryć

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #22

3 #18

3

77

79

Daniel Sutowicz

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3 #18

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

78

121

Jarosław Bąk

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #21

-

2 #19

-

2

79

555

Michał Mikołajczak

NZ

-

-

-

0 #NK

0 #NK

-

-

0 #NK

-

-

0 #NK

2 #19

-

-

-

-

-

2

80

513

Marcin Cmok

NZ

-

-

2 #19

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

81

277

Rafał Wójcik

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1 #20

-

-

-

1

82

42

Maciej Wójcik

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1 #20

-

-

-

-

-

1

83

33.

Adrian Prusinowski

NKM Siemiatycze

1 #20

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

84

211.

Maciej Jankowski

MK Lidzbark Warmiński

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #21

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

85

269

Grzegorz Pugacewicz

NKM Siemiatycze

0 #55

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #NK

-

-

-

-

0 #22

-

-

-

0

86

417

Piotr Kolankowski

KM TNT Łomianki

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #23

-

0

87

564

Michał Prohobycki

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #23

-

-

-

0

88

363

Cezary Klimowicz

NKM Siemiatycze

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #23

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

89

97

Paweł Magda

NZ

0 #23

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

90

979

Tomasz Wasilewski

CKM Cieszyn

0 #24

0 #27

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

91

1111

Arkadiusz Krężlewicz

A. Polski

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #24

-

-

-

0

92

151

Dominik Pomierski

NZ

-

-

-

0 #25

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

93

69.

Maciej Żurkowski

A. Polski

0 #NK

-

-

0 #27

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

94

34

Jerzy Klimaszewski

A. Polski

0 #34

0 #30

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

95

136

Vladimir Omelhenko

NZ

0 #47

0 #32

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

96

424

Tomasz Gawron

TM Cross ATV Piła

-

-

-

0 #32

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

97

369

Marek Wrzeszcz

NKM Siemiatycze

0 #32

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

98

38

Daniel Lasoń

NKM Siemiatycze

0 #43

0 #37

-

0 #34

-

-

-

0 #NK

-

-

0 #NK

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

99

15

Robert Mosek

SM BOGDANKA GÓRNIK ŁĘCZNA S.A.

0 #46

0 #35

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

100

28

Tomasz Smorczewski

TKM Polska

-

-

-

0 #35

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

101

65.

Andrzej Wójcikiewicz

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

0 #35

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

102

696

Radosław Popiołek

A. Polski

0 #54

-

-

0 #36

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

103

417

Piotr Kolonkowski

KM TNT Łomianki

0 #38

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

104

27

Robert Klimaszewski

A. Polski

0 #NK

0 #39

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

105

235

Sławomir Łaski

NZ

0 #52

0 #40

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

106

176

Grzegorz Trepka

NZ

0 #50

0 #42

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

107

25

Piotr Stuszewski

A. Polski

0 #44

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

108

787

Marcin Węglarz

NZ

0 #45

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

109

104

Tomasz Basiak

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #NK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

110

92

Bartosz Krzyżanowski

KKM Kwidzyn

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #NK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

111

10.

Artur Papaj

NZ

0 #NK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

112

18.

Piotr Jaszewski

NZ

0 #NK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

113

181

Adrian Bemben

CKM Cieszyn

0 #NK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

114

255.

Mariusz Milczarski

Enduro Team Centrum Łódź

0 #NK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

115

37

Paweł Warszycki

NKM Siemiatycze

0 #NK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0