Klasyfikacja sezonu - 125 cc

2005 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

Poz.NrZawodnikKlubSponsorR1R2R3R4R5R6R7Suma
W1W2W1W2W1W2W1W2W1W2W1W2W1W2
11Łukasz WysockiKM Wisła Chełmno122025252225252022222001416268
28Maciej ZdunekAMK CzłuchówPRIME FOOD HN252525025252525252525250
35Jacek OlszewskiLKS Jastrząb Lipno1616181411152222151622221318240
475Marek PrzybyszAP Głogów151511152022151020131818NSNS192
53Mateusz WojciechowskiGAMK Gdańsk221801813920181414121812188
621Mateusz OgnistyLKS Jastrząb Lipno87681501415121515111211149
772Jacek LonkaAP Głogów1816182016202020148
811Fabian SzymańskiTNT Łomianki790071011131314111358121
923Tomasz MałeckiUKS Wiraż Cieszyn401101801316181515110
107Tomasz KaĽmierczakGAMK Gdańsk10142016141897108
1119Arkadiusz MańkTNT Łomianki131386012NK0111148810104
122Marcin WójcikGAMK Gdańsk202216131220103
134Karol KędzierskiAP Warszawa1412141116012NS1013102
1429Marcin HallmannGAMK Gdańsk99101410891709995
1510Paweł SzturomskiAP Głogów083911NK910910107793
1614Paweł NowickiKM Wisła Chełmno132000015161478
17111Aleksander SazanovetsBiałoruś10701616131678
1890Kaspars KraulisŁotwa1811222273
1920Mirosław SzychulskiGAMK Gdańsk566881137390167
20120Marcin KondratowiczMotoklub Olsztyn0523477127102564
2113Dariusz PrzybyszAP Głogów111015NK1450
22118Eugeniusz TyleckiBiałoruś222244
2392Karol RóżańskiMK Unia Poznań00005657662441
2487Jakub PrzygońskiAP Warszawa558139040
2595Łukasz KędzierskiAP Warszawa12146638
2622Oskar WojciechowiczMotoklub Olsztyn90121233
2717Jakub MajchrzakAP Głogów1348634433
2852Łukasz BembenikAMK Człuchów3400563324
29231Jirka CiganCzechy81220
3071Filip ŁubiszGAMK Gdańsk600038017
3141Tomasz ZdrojewskiKM Wisła Chełmno2525001015
326Karol KnapKM Wisła Chełmno11011
3349Miłosz CielochAMK Człuchów6511
3463Marcin KrakowskiLKS Jastrząb Lipno0011150210
3527Maciej StrugińskiMKS Zjednoczeni Stryków70NSNS7
3634Maciej DróbkaMKO Oborniki0000340007
37105Piotr Le¶niakTNT Łomianki426
3870Krzysztof JarmużMKS Zjednoczeni Stryków0404
3960Michał FicońTNT Łomianki044
40147Łukasz MatułaCzechy033
4135Piotr KrólWKM Więcbork20013
42125Martin MatułaCzechy123
43100Jakub KuĽniakGAMK Gdańsk022
4497Łukasz LonkaMK Unia Poznań02002
4582Dario Marco SartiAP Warszawa022
4666Andrzej GliszczyńskiWKM Więcbork0001NSNS1
4768Daniel Bałdyga011
48133Piotr NadulskiCross Lublin00
49167Tomasz SukaczCzechy000
5084Paweł LatarskiAMK Człuchów000
51183Dominik RaszikCzechy000
5269Paweł WysockiMK Unia Poznań000
53113Wojciech SzczepańskiAP Warszawa000
54103Andrzej WosiakTNT Łomianki000
5553Łukasz JarominWKM Wschowa0NS0
5637Marek JaskulskiUKS Wiraż Cieszyn0NS0
579Paweł WizgierTNT Łomianki000
58112Yuriy NaumchikUkraina0NS0
5991Tomasz JusiakCross Lublin0NS0
6051Arkadiusz DzikAMK Człuchów0000
61135Kamil JoćCross Lublin000000
6226Marcin LubińskiGAMK Gdańsk0NS0
63101Łukasz KucharczykMK LubańNSNS0
6480Tomasz ZychCross LublinNSNS0
6548Mateusz BembenikAMK CzłuchówNSNS0
6631Janusz BukszyńskiMKS Zjednoczeni StrykówNSNS0
67102Adrian SłomczewskiTNT Łomianki00000NS0