Klasyfikacja sezonu - Senior 2 Enduro

2016 | Cross Country | KTM Enduro Race Extreme

Poz.NrZawodnikKlubSponsorR1R2R3Suma
W2W1W2W1W2
168Jakub ŚwiderNZ10050507575350
29Adam WarcabaNZ8028466069283
317Krzysztof ChmielewskiNZ7634446363280
45Przemysław SłodownikNZ8432323036214
578Grzegorz PodlipskiNZ88262851193
622Bartosz MarkiewiczNZ924236170
71Piotr SienkiewiczWarmiński AutoMotoKlub403840645169
83Dariusz JaworskiAMK Drwęca Ostróda3611116939166
9111Mateusz MyślińskiNZ10076654137
10249Michał Twarowski723024126
11585Artur DębowskiNZ5766123
128Jacek MarmurowskiWarmiński AutoMotoKlub9184842117
136Mateusz Badowski2234540110
14300Michał EidtnerAMK Drwęca Ostróda6045105
15797Jakub JankowskiNZ122020051103
16500Patryk MikołajczykAMK Drwęca Ostróda44361898
1791Łukasz WittbrodtNZ336093
1829Dariusz Sylwanowicz444286
19367Jakub Gossa463076
20330Radosław PrzybyszAMK Drwęca Ostróda01075774
21119Tomasz GmurowskiMuro Enduro5614070
2240Sebastian RuszczakAMK Drwęca Ostróda16213370
23711Artur SerafinNZ284068
249Michał BaumgartNZ6868
2511Paweł RuszczakAMK Drwęca Ostróda422466
267Michał LachowiczMotoklub Olsztyn164864
2765Bartosz KulasNZ6464
2815Rafał Czech243862
29960Maciej Świątkowski362662
3095Przemysław KoszelaNZ22162260
3177Maciej WęglarzNZ018183057
32100Przemysław ŁataczNZ5656
3399Piotr OrłowskiMotoklub Olsztyn12122751
3487Wojciech DziedziechMotoklub Olsztyn48048
35800Radosław Bełza03102740
36192Rafał SawickiWarmiński AutoMotoKlub3939
37220Piotr UrbańskiNZ2021638
38222Kamil SkopNZ132134
39301Łukasz NalewajkNZ24933
4016Maciej BanasiukNZ3232
41333Dariusz HusarNZ2424
4255Adam BlimNZ461020
43666Kamil SawickiNZ01818
44181Marcin Czychowski41418
45581Krzysztof KurminWarmiński AutoMotoKlub1818
4679Damian RudowiczWarmiński AutoMotoKlub08917
47741Wojciech LachowiczMotoklub Olsztyn1515
48972Bartosz PiaseckiMotoklub Olsztyn140014
49791Piotr Gilewski76013
5021Marcin SkoczyńskiNZ1212
51594Mateusz OstrówkaMK Drwęca Ostróda549
5271Mateusz SerowikNZ808
5330Krzysztof DamięckiNZ66
54778Michał Piasecki055
552Krzysztof SiptaNZ0303
5672Krzysztof SkrajdaNZ0022
57428Jarosław OgonowskiNZ202
58612Danuta KacperekMotoklub Olsztyn0011
59858Artur StankiewiczMK Lidzbark Warmiński00
60328Piotr MoskalewiczNZ00
6173Tomasz BartłomiejskiNZ00
6239Janusz ZagórskiOrski00
63110Piotr PiotrowskiNZ00
64665Jan Jasinowicz00
6519Marcin RewuckiNZ00
66401Przemysław WolakMotoklub Grabinek00
6724Sławomir Stawirej00
6818Przemysław DomańskiNZ00
69773Dawid JarząbekMK Drwęca Ostróda00
704Przemysław KnigawkaNZ00
7143Łukasz SieradzkiNZ00
728Wojciech PołomkaMSM Mrągowo00
73418Mariusz KurendaNZ00
74777Łukasz Siekierka000
7575Artur PiórkoWarmiński AutoMotoKlub000
7682Karol Dela000
7751Paweł JastrzębskiOrski0000
7884Piotr BojarskiNZ0000
7963Konrad KarwowskiNZ0000
8032Piotr KleczewskiNZ0000
816Leszek GwardęckiNZ00000