Klasyfikacja sezonu - 125 cc

2006 | Motocross | Puchar PZM

Poz.Nr

Zawodnik

Sponsor

Klub

Marka

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Suma
W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2

1

13

Karol Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

25 #1

20 #3

-

-

25 #1

25 #1

22 #2

22 #2

25 #1

25 #1

189

2

106

Paweł Wizgier

TNT Łomianki

18 #4

14 #7

18 #10

20 #8

20 #3

18 #4

18 #5

20 #4

9 #13

22 #3

177

3

56

Marcin Krakowski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

11 #10

10 #11

16 #11

16 #12

18 #4

22 #2

16 #7

18 #6

20 #4

20 #4

167

4

11

Arkadiusz Mańk

KM Warszawa

20 #3

22 #2

25 #6

25 #6

-

-

20 #4

16 #8

-

-

128

5

50

Jędrzej Żuralski

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

10 #11

3 #18

10 #18

9 #20

13 #8

12 #9

14 #10

-

15 #7

14 #8

100

6

57

Łukasz Kędzierski

A. Warszawa

22 #2

25 #1

-

-

-

-

25 #1

25 #1

-

-

97

7

100

Arkadiusz Janicki

KM Warszawa

5 #16

0 #34

6 #22

5 #24

12 #9

10 #11

13 #11

13 #11

13 #9

16 #6

93

8

29

Miłosz Cieloch

AMK Człuchów

16 #5

18 #4

-

15 #13

22 #2

20 #3

-

-

-

-

91

9

88

Oskar Pieniążek

Motoklub Olsztyn

14 #7

15 #6

-

-

16 #5

16 #5

-

-

22 #3

8 #NU

91

10

116

Adrian Piłat

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Kawasaki

-

-

-

-

10 #11

9 #12

15 #9

15 #9

16 #6

9 #NU

74

11

21

Bartosz Szafran

MKO Oborniki

15 #6

16 #5

20 #9

18 #10

-

-

-

-

-

-

69

12

48

Piotr Zalewski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

12 #9

12 #9

-

-

6 #15

15 #6

-

-

14 #8

6 #NU

65

13

77

Dominik Winckiewicz

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

0 #22

1 #20

-

-

11 #10

11 #10

12 #12

14 #10

11 #11

0 #NS

60

14

81

Marco Dario Sarti

TNT Łomianki

7 #14

6 #15

7 #21

11 #18

9 #12

8 #13

-

-

-

-

48

15

101

Dariusz Łoboda

A. Warszawa

0 #30

0 #28

0 #32

3 #26

7 #14

5 #16

5 #19

5 #19

7 #15

13 #9

45

16

104

Kamil Grzyb

TNT Łomianki

0 #32

8 #13

8 #20

10 #19

-

-

-

-

-

18 #5

44

17

22

Dariusz Przybysz

AP Głogów

Honda

-

-

22 #8

22 #7

-

-

-

-

-

-

44

18

38

Paweł Latarski

AMK Człuchów

4 #17

9 #12

-

-

15 #6

14 #7

-

-

-

-

42

19

90

Kamil Joć

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

8 #13

0 #33

-

-

14 #7

13 #8

-

-

-

-

35

20

97

Zbigniew Janicki

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

-

-

15 #13

14 #15

-

-

-

-

-

-

29

21

160

Wojciech Ilkiewicz

A. Łódzki

KTM

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #NU

0 #NU

12 #10

15 #7

27

22

36

Mariusz Kondratowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

13 #8

13 #8

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

26

23

49

Michał Dzik

AMK Człuchów

6 #15

0 #30

-

-

-

-

-

-

8 #14

12 #10

26

24

64

Marcin Szanter

Motoklub Olsztyn

KTM

-

-

-

-

8 #13

7 #14

11 #13

0 #NU

-

-

26

25

131

Patryk Kwaśny

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

18 #5

7 #NU

25

26

54

Krzysztof Kozłowski

WKM Wschowa

-

-

13 #15

12 #17

-

-

-

-

-

-

25

27

76

Karol Różański

WKM Wschowa

KTM

-

-

12 #16

13 #16

-

-

-

-

-

-

25

28

185

Michał Byczyński

MKO Oborniki

Honda

-

-

-

-

-

-

10 #14

12 #12

-

-

22

29

115

Maciej Strzeżek

NZ

-

-

14 #14

7 #22

-

-

-

-

-

-

21

30

93

Marcin Furmańczyk

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

9 #12

11 #10

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

20

31

98

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

KKM Kwidzyn

KTM

-

-

-

-

-

-

9 #15

11 #13

-

-

20

32

123

Łukasz Walczak

A. Warszawa

Yamaha

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #25

2 #22

6 #16

11 #11

19

33

32

Błażej Podbielski

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

-

-

-

-

2 #19

2 #19

0 #26

1 #23

4 #18

10 #12

19

34

69

Michał Korpas

KTM Novi Kielce

-

-

11 #17

8 #21

-

-

-

-

-

-

19

35

127

Karol Pociecha

NZ

Yamaha

-

-

-

-

-

-

6 #18

9 #15

-

-

15

36

118

Kacper Szczotkiewicz

MKO Oborniki

Yamaha

-

-

-

-

-

-

7 #17

8 #16

-

0 #NS

15

37

41

Krzysztof Gronostaj

MKO Oborniki

Yamaha

-

-

9 #19

6 #23

-

-

-

-

-

-

15

38

124

Maciej Tusiński

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

-

-

-

-

-

-

8 #16

6 #18

-

-

14

39

94

Michał Pawlak

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

Kawasaki

-

-

-

-

-

-

3 #21

0 #24

10 #12

0 #NS

13

40

122

Michał Ziemski

Motoklub Olsztyn

0 #35

-

-

-

-

-

2 #22

10 #14

-

-

12

41

184

Dawid Zaremba

MKO Oborniki

Yamaha

-

-

-

-

-

-

4 #20

7 #17

-

-

11

42

119

Karol Kruczyk

KM Ostrołęka

2 #19

0 #22

-

-

0 #NU

6 #15

-

-

-

0 #NS

8

43

91

Tomasz Jusiak

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

3 #18

5 #16

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

44

107

Mateusz Salamon

MKM Motosport Kielce

-

-

0 #28

0 #29

4 #17

4 #17

-

-

-

-

8

45

23

Karol Wyczółkowski

NZ

Yamaha

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #24

3 #21

5 #17

0 #NS

8

46

83

Wojciech Grodzki

TNT Łomianki

0 #23

0 #29

4 #24

4 #25

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

47

108

Sławomir Kreps

SKM Szarak Sochaczew

0 #36

7 #14

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

48

113

Łukasz Oelrich

GAMK Gdańsk

-

-

0 #31

1 #28

5 #16

1 #20

-

-

-

-

7

49

89

Karol Baranowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

-

-

0 #30

0 #30

3 #18

3 #18

-

-

-

-

6

50

125

Przemysław Kramer

MKO Oborniki

Husqvarna

-

-

-

-

-

-

1 #23

4 #20

-

-

5

51

96

Piotr Nadulski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

0 #34

-

5 #23

0 #31

0 #NU

0 #NS

-

-

-

-

5

52

58

Daniel Bałdyga

Podkowa Łomża

0 #25

4 #17

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4

53

84

Tomasz Żulewski

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

1 #20

0 #21

1 #27

2 #27

-

-

-

-

-

-

4

54

82

Maciej Woźniak

TNT Łomianki

0 #31

0 #26

3 #25

0 #32

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

55

133

Patryk Repetowski

MX Starogard

KTM

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3 #NU

0 #NS

3

56

103

Rafał Kiczko

KM Quercus

0 #37

2 #19

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

57

46

Jacek Radecki

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

-

-

2 #26

0 #34

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

58

87

Karol Serowiec

NZ

Yamaha

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2 #NU

0 #NS

2

59

80

Kamil Zachłowski

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

KTM

-

-

-

-

1 #20

0 #21

-

-

-

-

1

60

176

Tomi Wolff

-

-

0 #1

0 #1

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

61

6

Mateusz Ognisty

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

Yamaha

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #2

0 #2

0

62

112

Steven Bolkow

Niemcy

Yamaha

-

-

0 #2

0 #2

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

63

25

Łukasz Lonka

AP Głogów

Honda

-

-

0 #5

0 #5

-

-

0 #3

0 #3

-

-

0

64

141

Osakr Hotho

-

-

0 #4

0 #3

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

65

16

Paweł Nowicki

KM Wisła Chełmno

KTM

-

-

0 #3

0 #4

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

66

121

Walentyn Andriejec

Ukraina

KTM

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #6

0 #5

-

-

0

67

31

Łukasz Bembenik

AMK Człuchów

KTM

-

-

0 #7

0 #9

-

-

0 #8

0 #7

-

-

0

68

39

Maciej Dróbka

MKO Oborniki

Honda

-

-

0 #33

0 #11

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

69

111

Łukasz Kucharczyk

MK Lubań

Suzuki

-

-

0 #12

0 #14

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

70

105

Krystian Białka

UKS Wiraż Cieszyn

0 #21

0 #23

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

71

85

Zbigniew Konopiński

KM Warszawa

0 #24

0 #24

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

72

86

Maciej Dominiak

KM Warszawa

0 #27

0 #25

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

73

102

Zbigniew Radzikowski

A. Warszawa

0 #26

0 #31

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

74

51

Mateusz Wojciechowski

AMK Człuchów

0 #28

0 #27

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

75

58

Kamil Bochnacki

-

-

0 #29

0 #33

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

76

24

Oskar Wojciechowicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

0 #29

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #NS

0

77

79

Daniel Targos

Motoklub Olsztyn

-

0 #32

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

78

99

Wojciech Szubert

KM Warszawa

0 #33

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

79

71

Mikołaj Pańka

KTM Novi Kielce

-

-

0 #34

0 #35

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

80

43

Marcin Lubiński

GAMK Gdańsk

-

-

0 #35

0 #36

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

81

95

Janusz Bukszyński

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

0 #38

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

82

75

Marek Jarząbek

Moto Klub Lidzbark Warmiński

-

-

-

-

0 #NS

0 #NS

-

-

-

-

0

83

118

Tomasz Kogut

NZ

Suzuki

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #NS

0

84

126

Denis Troka

MX Starogard

Yamaha

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #NS

0