Klasyfikacja sezonu - MX2

2008 | Motocross | Puchar Polski

Poz.Nr

Zawodnik

Sponsor

Klub

Marka

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Suma
W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2

1

125

Sebastian Banaś

Motosport Castrol Team Toruń

22 #2

22 #2

20 #3

20 #3

22 #2

25 #1

22 #2

25 #1

25 #2

22 #2

225

2

51

Jakub Majchrzak

AP Głogów

20 #3

18 #4

22 #2

22 #2

20 #3

22 #2

25 #1

22 #2

22 #3

20 #4

213

3

18

Paweł Szturomski

AP Głogów

25 #1

25 #1

16 #5

18 #4

18 #4

20 #3

-

-

12 #14

14 #9

148

4

35

Adrian Piłat

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Yamaha

18 #4

20 #3

13 #8

0 #37

15 #6

13 #8

20 #3

15 #6

20 #5

12 #13

146

5

57

Filip Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

15 #6

13 #8

18 #4

15 #6

14 #7

16 #5

0 #33

18 #4

18 #6

18 #6

145

6

47

Wojciech Grodzki

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

-

-

25 #1

25 #1

16 #5

14 #7

16 #5

16 #5

14 #12

15 #8

141

7

157

Dawid Sierociński

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

Honda

16 #5

11 #10

15 #6

16 #5

8 #13

15 #6

-

-

15 #10

16 #7

112

8

34

Bartosz Sawczuk

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

14 #7

16 #5

14 #7

13 #8

12 #9

12 #9

15 #6

14 #7

-

-

110

9

87

Marcin Krakowski

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

10 #11

9 #12

11 #10

12 #9

13 #8

-

14 #7

12 #10

13 #13

13 #10

107

10

110

Radosław Boczek

RTM Radom

Honda

0 #18

0 #19

3 #18

4 #17

9 #12

10 #11

9 #13

9 #13

10 #17

9 #17

63

11

101

Dawid Kruk

ŁKM Łowicz

13 #8

15 #6

10 #11

0 #36

-

-

12 #10

11 #11

-

-

61

12

42

Daniel Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

5 #16

8 #13

-

-

2 #19

3 #18

11 #11

10 #12

9 #18

11 #14

59

13

77

Dominik Winckiewicz

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

12 #9

10 #11

0 #21

10 #11

10 #11

2 #19

6 #16

7 #15

-

-

57

14

16

Damian Dymowski

AKZP Płock

-

-

-

-

25 #1

18 #4

-

-

-

-

43

15

79

Patryk Głowania

Crosteam Zielona Góra

Yamaha

3 #19

6 #15

6 #15

6 #15

0 #35

0 #37

13 #9

8 #14

-

-

42

16

12

Paweł Nowicki

TNT Łomianki

Kawasaki

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

16 #8

25 #1

41

17

21

Tomasz Wysocki

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Suzuki

-

-

-

-

-

-

18 #4

20 #3

-

-

38

18

32

Józef Sawicki

Off Road Białystok

Yamaha

-

-

-

-

11 #10

0 #36

10 #12

13 #8

-

-

34

19

44

Michał Pawlak

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

9 #12

7 #14

4 #17

11 #10

-

-

-

-

-

-

31

20

155

Adam Stolarski

Off Road Białystok

KTM

0 #28

0 #28

-

-

0 #28

0 #30

8 #14

6 #16

7 #20

8 #18

29

21

153

Maciej Chyc Magdzin

TKM Zakopane

KTM

-

-

12 #9

14 #7

-

-

-

-

-

-

26

22

103

Piotr Wojtyło

WKM Wschowa

2 #20

0 #33

2 #19

5 #16

6 #15

11 #10

-

-

-

-

26

23

26

Tomasz Pacyga

TKM Zakopane

Honda

-

-

7 #14

8 #13

3 #18

6 #15

-

-

-

-

24

24

112

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

Yamaha

11 #10

12 #9

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

23

25

82

Kamil Kosmala

Crosteam Zielona Góra

7 #14

14 #7

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

21

26

120

Kamil Joć

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

11 #16

10 #16

21

27

48

Maciej Woźniak

TNT Łomianki

-

-

-

-

7 #14

9 #12

-

-

-

-

16

28

33

Marcin Bogucki

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

-

-

0 #32

0 #23

0 #21

0 #25

7 #15

2 #20

0 #30

7 #19

16

29

130

Tomasz Dróżdż

NZ

Yamaha

-

-

5 #16

9 #12

0 #34

1 #20

-

-

-

-

15

30

177

Michał Kędziora

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

0 #25

-

8 #13

7 #14

-

-

-

-

-

-

15

31

97

Zbigniew Korkuć

Motoklub Olsztyn

6 #15

4 #17

-

-

0 #23

0 #23

0 #31

5 #17

-

-

15

32

149

Mikołaj Kołodziejak

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

Honda

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

8 #19

6 #20

14

33

85

Kamil Grzyb

TNT Łomianki

8 #13

5 #16

-

-

-

-

0 #30

0 #30

-

-

13

34

89

Mariusz Czachor

TKM Białystok

-

-

-

-

5 #16

7 #14

-

-

-

-

12

35

28

Michał Ziemski

Motoklub Olsztyn

0 #35

3 #18

-

-

-

8 #13

-

-

-

-

11

36

144a

Szymon Frankowski

KTM Novi Kielce

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

6 #21

5 #21

11

37

27

Bartłomiej Mitera

TKM Zakopane

Yamaha

-

-

9 #12

0 #35

0 #36

0 #34

-

-

-

-

9

38

53

Łukasz Walczak

ŁKM Łowicz

0 #30

0 #32

0 #40

0 #25

0 #24

-

0 #28

0 #25

5 #23

4 #23

9

39

151

Tomasz Witkowski

Off Road Białystok

KTM

0 #27

0 #30

-

-

0 #32

0 #26

4 #18

4 #18

-

-

8

40

75

Marek Jarząbek

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Yamaha

-

-

0 #23

2 #19

4 #17

0 #22

-

-

-

-

6

41

134

Adam Tumiel

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

3 #19

3 #19

-

-

6

42

153

Mateusz Salamon

-

-

-

-

0 #22

5 #16

-

-

-

-

5

43

490

Marcin Sawicki

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

-

-

-

-

-

-

5 #17

0 #22

-

-

5

44

353

Michael Walkiewicz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3 #26

2 #25

5

45

39

Michał Dzik

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

4 #17

0 #24

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4

46

78

Przemysław Bielecki

KTM Novi Kielce

-

-

-

-

0 #37

4 #17

-

-

-

-

4

47

43

Patryk Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

0 #23

0 #25

-

-

0 #26

0 #35

1 #21

0 #24

0 #35

3 #24

4

48

29

Tadeusz Węgrzyn

TKM Zakopane

Yamaha

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4 #24

0 #31

4

49

167

Przemysław Purcha

RKM Raptor

Yamaha

-

-

0 #22

3 #18

0 #30

0 #28

0 #27

0 #26

-

-

3

50

146

Mariusz Krzywiel

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

2 #20

1 #21

-

-

3

51

71

Patryk Rubacki

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

1 #21

2 #20

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

52

150

Mariusz Kałużny

AP Głogów

Yamaha

-

-

0 #31

0 #27

-

-

-

-

2 #27

1 #26

3

53

90

Mateusz Kujawa

ŁKM Łowicz

Kawasaki

-

-

1 #20

1 #20

0 #25

0 #31

-

-

-

-

2

54

107

Patryk Drobnica

TKM Zakopane

KTM

0 #26

0 #29

-

-

1 #20

0 #24

-

-

-

-

1

55

192

Damian Jędrzejczyk

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

Yamaha

0 #34

1 #21

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

56

111

Mateusz Owczarek

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1 #28

0 #32

1

57

3

Karol Kędzierski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #1

0 #38

0

58

141

Patryk Kwaśny

GAMK Gdańsk

KTM

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #39

0 #3

0

59

59

Jakub Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Yamaha

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #4

0 #5

0

60

50

Vadim Galiyash

Ukraina

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #7

0 #11

0

61

68

Jędrzej Żuralski

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #8

0 #9

-

-

0

62

201

Olexiy Molchanov

Ukraina

TM

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #9

0 #39

0

63

222

Juri Naumczyk

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Suzuki

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #11

0 #12

0

64

93

Oleksandr Fytsyk

Ukraina

KTM

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #15

0 #15

0

65

46

Filip Litwiniak

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

0 #32

0 #22

0 #27

0 #21

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

66

31

Oskar Pyszczek

RTM Radom

-

-

-

-

0 #27

0 #21

-

-

-

-

0

67

11

Misha Kapustey

Ukraina

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #22

0 #22

0

68

116

Grzegorz Palusiński

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Honda

-

-

0 #26

0 #22

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

69

119

Karol Kruczyk

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

0 #22

0 #27

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

70

73

Damian Pietrukaniec

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Honda

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #22

-

-

-

0

71

145

Arkadiusz Janicki

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #24

0 #23

-

-

0

72

118

Jakub Galiński

KM Quercus Romanówka

0 #24

0 #23

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

73

142

Sebastian Budny

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #23

0 #29

-

-

0

74

156

Robert Suszczyński

RKM Raptor

KTM

-

-

0 #28

0 #24

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

75

63

Piotr Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

Honda

-

-

0 #24

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

76

179

Igor Krupiński

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #25

0 #28

0 #37

0 #36

0

77

127

Łukasz Rapacz

K-MTR Osielec

KTM

-

-

0 #25

0 #29

-

-

-

-

0 #34

0 #29

0

78

221

Aleksander Szutowski

Ukraina

Suzuki

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #25

0 #30

0

79

132

Dawid Jaworski

TKM Zakopane

KTM

-

-

0 #33

0 #26

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

80

154

Maciej Stolarski

Off Road Białystok

Honda

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #26

-

-

-

0

81

40

Paweł Latarski

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

-

0 #26

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

82

209

Dariusz Kołodziejak

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

Honda

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #32

0 #27

0

83

74

Adam Pawluszkiewicz

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

Kawasaki

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #27

-

-

0

84

85

Zbigniew Konopiński

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

0 #27

-

-

-

-

0

85

180

Jacek Wroński

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #29

0 #28

0

86

133

Maciej Romanowski

NZ

Yamaha

-

-

0 #29

0 #28

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

87

88

Michał Jońca

Motoklub Olsztyn

Yamaha

-

-

0 #34

0 #30

0 #38

-

0 #29

-

0 #38

-

0

88

29

Tomasz Węgrzyn

TKM Zakopane

-

-

-

-

0 #31

0 #29

-

-

-

-

0

89

124

Marcin Kalinowski

ŁKM Łowicz

Suzuki

-

-

-

-

0 #29

0 #33

-

-

-

-

0

90

115

Arkadiusz Michalczuk

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

0 #29

0 #37

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

91

140

Sylwester Nieckula

K-MTR Osielec

0 #33

-

0 #30

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

92

135

Mieszko Wiśniewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

Yamaha

0 #31

0 #31

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

93

123

Daniel Gołębiewski

ŁKM Łowicz

KTM

-

-

0 #36

0 #31

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

94

20

Adam Wyszyński

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #31

0 #37

0

95

138

Konrad Kołton

K-MTR Osielec

Suzuki

-

-

0 #39

0 #32

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

96

148

Łukasz Krawczyk

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #32

-

-

-

0

97

506

Paweł Szydłowski

-

-

-

-

-

0 #32

-

-

-

-

0

98

142

Piotr Kolankowski

TNT Łomianki

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #33

0 #34

0

99

134

Robert Michalski

TNT Łomianki

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #36

0 #33

0

100

139

Tomasz Dziołek

K-MTR Osielec

KTM

-

-

0 #38

0 #33

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

101

339

Konrad Pyrz

-

-

-

-

0 #33

-

-

-

-

-

0

102

122

Michał Wyszomirski

AP Warszawa

0 #36

0 #34

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

103

147

Piotr Biedrawa

K-MTR Osielec

Suzuki

-

-

0 #37

0 #34

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

104

109

Filip Kaźmierczak

GAMK Gdańsk

0 #37

0 #35

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

105

517

Damian Liper

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #35

0

106

126

Piotr Marczydło

RKM Raptor

KTM

-

-

0 #35

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

107

172

Szymon Cegłowski

KM Wisła Chełmno

-

0 #36

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0