Klasyfikacja sezonu - MX2 Junior

2008 | Motocross | Mistrzostwa Polski

Poz.NrZawodnikKlubSponsorR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Suma
W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2 W1 W2

1

3

Łukasz Bembenik

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

20 #3

20 #3

22 #2

20 #3

25 #1

25 #1

22 #2

22 #2

22 #2

22 #2

25 #1

20 #3

22 #2

22 #2

309

2

1

Łukasz Lonka

AP Głogów

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

-

-

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

25 #1

-

-

25 #1

25 #1

250

3

4

Patryk Kwaśny

GAMK Gdańsk

18 #4

18 #4

20 #3

18 #4

10 #11

22 #2

0 #23

18 #4

20 #3

15 #6

22 #2

25 #1

13 #8

20 #3

239

4

9

Rafał Kiczko

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

14 #7

12 #9

8 #13

9 #12

7 #14

15 #6

14 #7

20 #3

15 #6

18 #4

20 #3

18 #4

18 #4

18 #4

206

5

5

Filip Łubisz

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

4 #17

16 #5

16 #5

13 #8

20 #3

20 #3

12 #9

15 #6

16 #5

20 #3

13 #8

14 #7

10 #11

16 #5

205

6

6

Jakub Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

16 #5

2 #19

18 #4

15 #6

15 #6

16 #5

20 #3

12 #9

18 #4

16 #5

12 #9

16 #5

20 #3

8 #13

204

7

10

Sebastian Knoff

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

15 #6

13 #8

15 #6

14 #7

11 #10

11 #10

16 #5

14 #7

0 #25

10 #11

11 #10

8 #13

7 #14

15 #6

160

8

57

Dawid Sierociński

AMK Drwęca Ostróda

12 #9

10 #11

7 #14

11 #10

16 #5

0 #22

18 #4

16 #5

10 #11

11 #10

15 #6

13 #8

6 #15

9 #12

154

9

7

Jędrzej Żuralski

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

-

-

11 #10

6 #15

14 #7

10 #11

15 #6

11 #10

14 #7

14 #7

16 #5

15 #6

14 #7

14 #7

154

10

13

Adrian Piłat

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

9 #12

7 #14

9 #12

10 #11

13 #8

12 #9

7 #14

9 #12

12 #9

13 #8

9 #12

12 #9

9 #12

10 #11

141

11

19

Filip Więckowski

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

10 #11

8 #13

6 #15

12 #9

6 #15

8 #13

9 #12

0 #23

13 #8

8 #13

6 #15

7 #14

16 #5

11 #10

120

12

12

Sylwester Jędrzejczyk

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

8 #13

11 #10

-

-

12 #9

14 #7

10 #11

13 #8

9 #12

12 #9

8 #13

10 #11

0 #28

-

107

13

105

Jack Krupke

Niemcy

-

-

12 #9

16 #5

18 #4

18 #4

-

-

-

-

18 #4

22 #2

-

-

104

14

28

Patryk Gudbaj Galica

KM Wisła Chełmno

22 #2

22 #2

4 #17

22 #2

22 #2

0 #30

0 #27

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

92

15

16

Damian Dymowski

AKZP Płock

13 #8

5 #16

14 #7

0 #30

9 #12

9 #12

0 #26

0 #22

0 #26

9 #12

14 #7

11 #10

-

-

84

16

44

Michał Pawlak

MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków

0 #27

4 #17

10 #11

7 #14

2 #19

0 #32

11 #10

5 #16

7 #14

6 #15

2 #19

4 #17

8 #13

6 #15

72

17

47

Wojciech Grodzki

TNT Łomianki

11 #10

15 #6

13 #8

8 #13

0 #21

13 #8

0 #24

-

11 #10

-

-

-

-

-

71

18

20

Michał Ziemski

Motoklub Olsztyn

0 #21

6 #15

-

-

8 #13

0 #21

13 #8

10 #11

8 #13

5 #16

7 #14

5 #16

-

-

62

19

118

Toni Simon

Niemcy

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

10 #11

9 #12

15 #6

13 #8

47

20

14

Bartosz Sawczuk

Motoklub Olsztyn

6 #15

14 #7

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3 #18

3 #18

11 #10

7 #14

44

21

53

Maciej Chyc Magdzin

TKM Zakopane

2 #19

9 #12

5 #16

0 #29

4 #17

5 #16

8 #13

8 #13

-

-

-

-

-

-

41

22

79

Patryk Głowania

Crosteam Zielona Góra

0 #26

0 #37

0 #22

2 #19

0 #28

3 #18

-

-

6 #15

4 #17

4 #17

6 #15

3 #18

0 #24

28

23

21

Tomasz Wysocki

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

12 #9

12 #9

24

24

103

Piotr Wojtyło

WKM Wschowa

0 #24

0 #22

-

1 #20

0 #22

-

6 #15

6 #15

-

-

5 #16

2 #19

1 #20

1 #20

22

25

49

Mikołaj Kołodziejak

Nadbużański Klub Motorowy Siemiatycze

0 #31

0 #26

0 #26

0 #22

0 #26

1 #20

4 #17

7 #14

5 #16

3 #18

-

-

0 #24

0 #22

20

26

33

Marcin Bogucki

Motoklub Olsztyn

0 #40

0 #40

0 #25

0 #23

0 #24

0 #26

5 #16

4 #17

4 #17

1 #20

1 #20

1 #20

-

-

16

27

71

Patryk Rubacki

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

0 #28

0 #24

0 #24

0 #21

0 #25

2 #19

1 #20

-

3 #18

2 #19

0 #27

0 #27

2 #19

5 #16

15

28

48

Maciej Woźniak

TNT Łomianki

1 #20

1 #20

3 #18

4 #17

5 #16

0 #31

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

14

29

129

Filip Kaźmierczak

GAMK Gdańsk

3 #18

0 #23

2 #19

3 #18

-

4 #17

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

12

30

82

Kamil Kosmala

Crosteam Zielona Góra

-

-

-

-

3 #18

7 #14

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

10

31

42

Daniel Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

0 #34

0 #29

0 #21

0 #26

1 #20

6 #15

0 #22

3 #18

-

-

-

-

0 #22

0 #23

10

32

153

Mateusz Salamon

NZ

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4 #17

4 #17

8

33

11

Bartosz Piątek

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

7 #14

0 #21

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

34

56

Olexiy Molchanov

Ukraina

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #24

7 #14

-

-

-

-

7

35

92

Damian Jędrzejczyk

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

0 #22

0 #35

-

-

-

-

0 #25

0 #24

2 #19

0 #21

0 #22

0 #21

5 #16

-

7

36

8

Zbigniew Janicki

KM Wisła Chełmno

-

-

1 #20

5 #16

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

6

37

46

Filip Litwiniak

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

0 #23

0 #27

-

-

0 #29

0 #25

3 #18

2 #19

1 #20

0 #24

0 #21

0 #22

-

-

6

38

32

Józef Sawicki

Off Road Białystok

5 #16

0 #38

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

39

26

Tomasz Pacyga

TKM Zakopane

0 #25

3 #18

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

40

51

Tomasz Witkowski

Off Road Białystok

0 #33

0 #30

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #26

3 #18

3

41

43

Patryk Stachyra

KM Cross Lublin EkoKlinkier

0 #32

0 #31

0 #31

0 #27

0 #30

-

2 #19

0 #21

0 #21

0 #23

0 #24

0 #23

0 #21

0 #21

2

42

88

Michał Jońca

Motoklub Olsztyn

-

-

-

-

0 #31

0 #23

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #23

2 #19

2

43

25

Daniel Bołtromiejuk

KM Quercus Romanówka

0 #30

0 #28

0 #28

0 #25

-

-

0 #21

1 #20

0 #23

0 #25

-

-

-

-

1

44

73

Damian Pietrukaniec

MK Jasam Lidzbark Warmiński

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #22

0 #22

-

-

0 #25

0 #25

0

45

90

Mateusz Kujawa

ŁKM Łowicz

0 #29

0 #25

-

-

0 #23

0 #24

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

46

89

Krzysztof Marszałek

AP Głogów

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #23

0 #24

-

-

0

47

30

Patryk Drobnica

TKM Zakopane

-

-

0 #23

0 #31

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

48

29

Tomasz Węgrzyn

TKM Zakopane

-

-

0 #27

0 #24

0 #33

-

-

-

-

-

0 #25

0 #25

-

-

0

49

171

Krystian Kudłacz

LKS Jastrząb Lipno

0 #36

0 #32

0 #30

0 #28

0 #32

0 #28

-

-

-

-

0 #26

0 #26

0 #27

-

0

50

62

Bartosz Nowacki

WKM Wizamor Więcbork

-

-

-

-

0 #27

0 #27

-

-

-

-

-

-

0 #29

-

0

51

50

Mariusz Kałużny

AP Głogów

0 #35

0 #34

0 #29

0 #32

0 #34

0 #29

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

52

35

Mieszko Wiśniewski

KM Wisła Chełmno

0 #39

0 #33

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

53

66

Bartosz Osiński

AMK Poltarex Człuchów

0 #38

0 #36

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

54

55

Piotr Kulaszewicz

Motoklub Olsztyn

0 #37

0 #39

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0